Cognome e Nome

Disciplina di insegnamento

1  

Abramo Maria Rita

Storia, Filosofia

2

Albanese Alessandro

Latin, Latino, Greco

3

Aricò Serafina

Italiano, Latino, Geostoria

4

Auriemma Alfonso

Scienze

5

Barone Lidia

Storia, Filosofia

6

Basile Adriana

Maths

7

Biondi Tiziana Raffaella

Italiano, Latin, Latino

8

Britti Domenico

Matematica, Fisica

9

Buda Giovanna

Italiano, Latino, Greco

10

Cacopardo Rosamaria

Scienze

11

Calogero Maria Cristina

Scienze Motorie

12

Caridi Giuseppina

Scienze Motorie

13

Catananti Maria Teresa

Inglese

14

Cavaliere Vecchione Caterina

Matematica, Fisica

15

Chipino Laura

Inglese

16

Cicala Caterina

Sostegno

17

Codespoti Emanuela

Italiano, Latin, Geostoria

18

Conforti Massimo

Matematica, Fisica

19

Corigliano Alessandra Giovanna

Italiano, Latin, Greco

20

Costantino Elvira Maria

Sostegno

21

Di Leo Maria Teresa

Matematica, Fisica

22

Dieni Graziella Maria

Italiano, Latino, Greco

23

Dieni Maria Anna Lucia

Religione

24

Fascì Angela

Matematica, Fisica

25

Fedele Maria Luisa

Italiano, Latino, Greco

26

Fusaro Maria Antonia

Italiano, Latino

27

Galletta Giuseppina

Italiano, Greco

28

Sac. Iannò Antonino

Religione

29

La Capria Celestina

Inglese

30

Laganà Lucrezia

Latino, Greco

31

Laganà Silvia Ignazia

Italiano, Latino, Greco

32

Laganà Tiziana Vincenza

Italiano, Greco, Geostoria

33

Lepore Rosaria

Matematica, Fisica

34

Licandro Giuseppe Orlando

Storia, Filosofia

35

Lombardo Concetta

Italiano, Latino, Geostoria

36

Maio Domenico

Storia, Filosofia

37

Marino Maria Gabriella

Latin, Latino, Greco, Geostoria

38

Marra Angela Sabrina

Italiano, Latino, Greco

39

Marra Maria Teresa

Italiano, Latino, Greco

40

Milardi Alessandro

Scienze

41

Morabito Glauco

Storia, Filosofia

42

Neri Claudia

Italiano, Latino, Greco

43

Nostro Concetta Maria

Storia dell’arte

44

Panella Alessandra

Italiano, Latin, Greco

45

Pangallo Antonietta

Storia dell’arte

46

Pastore Maria Letizia

Italiano, Greco, Geostoria

47

Pellicanò Giovanna Carmela

Diritto, Economia

48

Piloro Caterina

Storia, Filosofia

49

Porcino Marcella

Italiano, Latino, Greco

50

Praticò Manuela Maria

Inglese

51

Praticò Santa Natalia

Matematica, Fisica

52

Puliatti Ernesta

Scienze Motorie

53

Raffa Annunziata Leda

Inglese

54

Raneri Francesco Antonio

Scienze Motorie

55

Rositani Radegonda

Religione

56

Saraceno Santa

Scienze

57

Scalia Lucia

Sostegno

58

Scordino Teresa

Inglese

59

Spanti Caterina Carmela

Italiano, Latino, Geostoria

60

Terranova Stefania

Scienze

61

Tisano Amelia

Storia, Filosofia

62

Tomaselli Giuseppe

Latino, Greco

63

Torrisi Silvana

Scienze Motorie

64  

Zito Gabriella

Italiano, Latino, Geostoria