N.

Cognome e Nome

Disciplina di insegnamento

      N.    Cognome e Nome  Disciplina di insegnamento
 1   

Abramo Maria Rita

Storia, Filosofia

  41 Maio Domenico Filosofia
 2

Albanese Alessandro

Italiano, Latino, Greco

  42 Manganaro Daniela Scienze motorie e sportive
 3

Aricò Enza

Scienze naturali

  43 Marino Maria Gabriella Latin, Latino, Greco
 4

Aricò Serafina

Italiano, Latino

  44 Marra Angela Sabrina Italiano, Latino, Greco
 5

Auriemma Alfonso

Scienze naturali

  45 Marra Maria Teresa Italiano, Latino, Greco
 6

Barone Lidia

Storia, Filosofia

  46 McAlone A. Latin in English
 7

Basile Adriana

Maths, Matematica

  47 McAlone J. English as second language
 8

Biondi Tiziana Raffaella

Italiano, Latin, Latino, Greco

  48 Meliadò Marilena Italiano, Latino, Storia e Geografia
 9

Buda Giovanna

Italiano, Latino, Greco

  49 Messineo Paolina Storia dell’arte
10

Campolo Aurelia Francesca

Storia, Filosofia

  50 Morabito Francesca Storia, Filosofia
11

Caserta Carmelo

Sostegno

  51 Morabito Glauco Storia, Filosofia
12

Catananti  Maria Teresa

Lingua inglese

  52 Neri Claudia Italiano, Latino, Greco
13

Cavaliere Vecchione Caterina

Matematica, Fisica

  53 Nocera Don Danilo Religione
14

Chipino Laura

Lingua inglese

  54 Orlando Anna Storia dell’arte
15

Cicala Caterina

Sostegno

  55 Panella Alessandra Latin, Greco
16

Codespoti  Emanuela

Italiano, Latino, Storia e Geografia             

  56 Pastore Maria Letizia Italiano, Latino, Greco, St.e Geog.
17

Corigliano Alessandra Giovanna         

Italiano, Latino, Greco

  57 Pellicanò Giovanna Carmela            Diritto, Economia, Ed. civica
18

Di Leo Maria Teresa

Matematica, Fisica, Potenziamenti

  58 Porcino Marcella Italiano, Latino, Greco, St.e Geog
19

Dieni Graziella Maria

Italiano, Latino, Greco

  59 Praticò Manuela Maria Lingua inglese
20

Dieni  Maria Anna Lucia

Religione

  60 Praticò Santa Natalia Matematica, Fisica
21

Ermidio Franca Anna Maria

Storia dell’arte

  61 Priolo Maria

Italiano

22

Fascì Angela

Matematica, Fisica

  62 Puliatti Ernesta Scienze motorie e sportive
23

Fedele Maria Luisa

Italiano, Latino, Greco

  63 Raffa Annunziata Leda Lingua inglese
24

Fusaro Maria Antonia

Italiano, Latino, Greco

  64 Raneri Francesco Antonio Scienze motorie e sportive
25

Galletta Giuseppina

Italiano, Latino, Greco

  65 Romeo Alessio Matematica, Fisica, Potenziamenti 
26

Gangemi Rosa

Lingua inglese

  66 Romeo Gianluca Storia, Filosofia
27

Giofrè Claudia

Scienze naturali

  67 Saraceno Santa Scienze naturali, Potenziamento
28

Grasso Vincenzo

Storia dell’arte

  68 Sartiano Fortunata Scienze naturali, Potenziamento
29

Iaria Domenico Lorenzo

Scienze naturali

  69 Scordino Teresa Lingua inglese
30

La Capria Celestina

Lingua inglese

  70 Spanò Attilio Maria Storia dell’arte
31

Laganà Lucrezia

Latino, Greco, Storia e Geografia

  71 Spina Salvatore Storia, Filosofia
32

Laganà Matteo

Italiano, Storia e Geografia

  72 Stockman J. Maths
33

Laganà Silvia Ignazia

Italiano, Greco

  73 Talarico Stefania Scienze naturali
34

Laganà Tiziana Vincenza              

Italiano, Greco, Storia e Geografia

  74 Tisano Amelia Storia, Filosofia
35

Latella Paola

Italiano, Latino, Latin

  75 Tomaselli Giuseppe Latino, Greco
36

Leal Carinena

Spagnolo

  76 Torrisi Silvana Scienze motorie e sportive
37

Lepore Giovanna

Matematica, Fisica, Potenziamento

  77 Tripodi Antonietta Religione
38

Lepore Rosaria

Matematica, Fisica

  78 Venniro Laura Maria Religione
39

Lo Giudice Maria Caterina

Italiano, Latino, Greco

  79 Zito Gabriella Italiano, Latino
40

Lombardo Concetta

Italiano, Latino, Storia e Geografia